League Table Junior Football League Div 1



Carraig na bhFear33004830186
Glenville33003220126
Dungourney22004515304
Cloyne4202554874
Erins Own4103585082
Midleton100158-30
Lisgoold500531103-720




Junior Football League Div 1
23/02/2016
19:30Midleton 0-5vs0-8Glenville Rd 1More
01/03/2016
19:30Glenville 0-14vs1-6Cloyne Rd 2 More
08/03/2016
19:30Glenville 0-10vs0-6Lisgoold Rd 4More
13/03/2016
11:30Cloyne 2-6vs2-8Carraig na bhFear Rd 3More
16/03/2016
19:45Dungourney 4-6vs0-12Erins Own Rd 1More
21/03/2016
19:30Erins Own 1-7vs1-10Cloyne Rd 4More
22/03/2016
19:30Dungourney 4-15vs0-3Lisgoold Rd 5 More
08/04/2016
19:00Lisgoold 1-5vs3-10Carraig na bhFear Rd 1More
16/04/2016
19:00Erins Own 6-8vs0-4Lisgoold Rd 2 More
19/04/2016
19:15Erins Own 1-7vs3-6Carraig na bhFear Rd 5 More
21/08/2016
19:00Lisgoold 1-7vs3-12Cloyne Rd 7More
24/09/2016
14:00Carraig na bhFear -vs-Midleton Rd 4More
20/10/2016
20:00Midleton -vs-Erins Own PalyoffMore
TBC
Carraig na bhFear -vs-Dungourney Rd 2 More
Carraig na bhFear -vs-Glenville Rd 6 More
Cloyne -vs-Dungourney Rd 6 More
Dungourney -vs-Glenville Rd 3More
Glenville -vs-Erins Own Rd 7More
Lisgoold -vs-Midleton Rd 6 More
Midleton -vs-Cloyne Rd 5 More
Midleton -vs-Dungourney Rd 7More
Midleton -vs-Erins Own Rd 3More